Parādnieki un krāpnieki

1) Zigmars Valentins

2) SIA Freid

3) SIA Konstra

4) SIA BK invest - 40003956150

5) SIA Steteruš

6) SIA SNP Company - Vladimirs Ļebedevs un Valentina Ļebedeva

7) SIA Abit grupa - 40103391068

8) SIA AM Būvserviss - 40103493445

9) SIA Buvresurss -40103409266

10) SIA Centrum Baltija -4003285115

11) SIA SunRent , LV40103641962,

12) SIA "TG Construction" , LV40103723135

13) SIA " Alfa Home" , LV40103772431

14) SIA " BaltBrit " , LV40003444509

15) SIA " Baltvesta L" LV 50003545691

16) SIA " Eirolex " LV 40103460302

17) SIA " Glassstyle " LV 43603044426

18) SIA " FCG Riga" LV 40203005360

19) SIA " RIX Motors Group " LV 40103712269

20) SIA " Grandex" 40003556551

21) SIA " JM Houses" 40203044705

22) SIA " Jute" 40003352929

23) SIA " LHB"

24) SIA " Traileks" 40103418339

 

25) SIA " Westnord" LV 45403010586

26) SIA " AA Lux"

27) SIA " ABC Building"

28) SIA " Baltbrit"

29) SIA " BudgetRent"

30) SIA " Evrika"

31) SIA " FCG Riga"

32) SIA " Ganibu dambis 27"

33) SIA " IKANA"

34)